Přihlásit se

Seznam utkání A týmu v soutěži celkem

DatumSoutěžLigaRočníkČástKoloSoupeřVýsl.Místo
2. 12. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část4TJ EJPOVICE6:5 Nezvěstice
2. 12. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část4SLAVOJ6:3 Nezvěstice
2. 12. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část4Západočeská drť3:8 Nezvěstice
4. 11. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část3T.J. Sokol Koterov5:0 Nezvěstice
4. 11. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část3Netopýr FbC2:2 Nezvěstice
4. 11. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část3TJ Tlučná B - Sokol Křimice4:4 Nezvěstice
28. 10. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část2Fbc Chlumčany4:5 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
28. 10. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část2FBC KAPACITY1:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
8. 10. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část1Diablos5:0 Nezvěstice
8. 10. 2017BLMF12017/2018základní část1FBC Plzeň Letná2:5 Nezvěstice
30. 7. 2017Fat Pipe Open-2017play offosmifináleLa Syn3:4 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
30. 7. 2017Fat Pipe Open-2016/2017play offšesnáctifináleSLAVOJ4:3 Plzeň (Chodské náměstí)
29. 7. 2017Fat Pipe Open-2017základní částGladiátor team8:2 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
29. 7. 2017Fat Pipe Open-2017základní částKlobásníci1:6 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
29. 7. 2017Fat Pipe Open-2017základní částFlyers Sušice5:4 Plzeň (Chodské náměstí)
29. 7. 2017Fat Pipe Open-2017základní částSK Bizoni9:1 Plzeň (Chodské náměstí)
3. 6. 2017BLMF12016/2017play offo 3. místoFBC Plzeň Letná1:6 Nezvěstice
3. 6. 2017BLMF12016/2017play offo 3. místoFBC Plzeň Letná2:4 Nezvěstice
13. 5. 2017BLMF12016/2017play offsemifináleAC Zkáza Plzeň2:3 snNezvěstice
13. 5. 2017BLMF12016/2017play offsemifináleAC Zkáza Plzeň4:3 Nezvěstice
13. 5. 2017BLMF12016/2017play offsemifináleAC Zkáza Plzeň1:3 Nezvěstice
29. 4. 2017BLMF12016/2017play offčtvrtfináleDiablos8:2 Nezvěstice
29. 4. 2017BLMF12016/2017play offčtvrtfináleDiablos7:3 Nezvěstice
8. 4. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část10Netopýr FbC10:1 Nezvěstice
8. 4. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část10SLAVOJ4:4 Nezvěstice
8. 4. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část10T.J. Sokol Koterov5:5 Nezvěstice
18. 3. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část9Sokol Křimice8:2 Nezvěstice
18. 3. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část9TJ Sokol Letná6:2 Nezvěstice
19. 2. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část8Fbc Carlsbad2:6 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
19. 2. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část8Diablos6:0 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
22. 1. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část7AC Zkáza Plzeň7:5 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
22. 1. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část7Cobra Radnice6:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
22. 1. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část7TJ EJPOVICE2:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
8. 1. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část6IBK Mestarien10:3 Nezvěstice
8. 1. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část6Fbc Carlsbad11:5 Nezvěstice
8. 1. 2017BLMF12016/2017základní část6FBC Plzeň Letná6:5 Nezvěstice
18. 12. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část5AC Zkáza Plzeň3:6 Ejpovice
18. 12. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část5TJ Sokol Letná8:4 Ejpovice
18. 12. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část5Západočeská drť4:4 Ejpovice
3. 12. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část4T.J. Sokol Koterov4:8 Chotěšov
3. 12. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část4SLAVOJ8:1 Chotěšov
3. 12. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část4Západočeská drť5:0 Chotěšov
13. 11. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část3TJ EJPOVICE11:9 Nezvěstice
13. 11. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část3Netopýr FbC7:2 Nezvěstice
13. 11. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část3Sokol Křimice7:2 Nezvěstice
30. 10. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část2Diablos9:1 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
30. 10. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část2FBC Plzeň Letná5:7 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
1. 10. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část1IBK Mestarien3:4 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
1. 10. 2016BLMF12016/2017základní část1Cobra Radnice3:1 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
24. 7. 2016Fat Pipe Open-2016základní částSK DBA3:3 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
23. 7. 2016Fat Pipe Open-2016základní částFbC Bory0:6 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
23. 7. 2016Fat Pipe Open-2016základní částFbc Slavoj3:8 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
23. 7. 2016Fat Pipe Open-2016základní částFAT PIPE Pohoda0:4 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
28. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offo 3. místoTJ EJPOVICE5:7 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
28. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offo 3. místoTJ EJPOVICE8:7 snPlzeň (TJ Slavoj)
28. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offo 3. místoTJ EJPOVICE4:5 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
22. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offsemifináleT.J. Sokol Koterov1:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
22. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offsemifináleT.J. Sokol Koterov1:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
7. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offčtvrtfináleNetopýr FbC Lenochods6:0 Nezvěstice
7. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offčtvrtfináleNetopýr FbC Lenochods3:4 Nezvěstice
7. 5. 2016BLMF12015/2016play offčtvrtfináleNetopýr FbC Lenochods7:2 Nezvěstice
9. 4. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část10FBC Plzeň Letná4:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
9. 4. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část10Travel FreeShop Všeruby2:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
9. 4. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část10Západočeská drť3:9 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
13. 3. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část9AC Zkáza Plzeň4:2 Ejpovice
13. 3. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část9FBC Rakovník2:1 Ejpovice
27. 2. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část8FbC Bory5:0 Nezvěstice
27. 2. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část8Netopýr FbC Lenochods4:1 Nezvěstice
31. 1. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část7Sokol Křimice8:1 Nepomuk
31. 1. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část7TJ EJPOVICE2:4 Nepomuk
10. 1. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část6Diablos6:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
10. 1. 2016BLMF12015/2016základní část6Západočeská drť3:10 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
20. 12. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část5IBK Mestarien5:0 Nezvěstice
20. 12. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část5FBC Rakovník2:1 Nezvěstice
5. 12. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část4AC Zkáza Plzeň5:3 Nezvěstice
5. 12. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část4Travel FreeShop Všeruby3:2 Nezvěstice
5. 12. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část4Diablos5:0 Nezvěstice
8. 11. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část3FBC Plzeň Letná9:5 Chotěšov
8. 11. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část3IBK Mestarien4:3 Chotěšov
8. 11. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část3T.J. Sokol Koterov6:6 Chotěšov
25. 10. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část2TJ EJPOVICE4:4 Nezvěstice
25. 10. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část2FbC Bory6:1 Nezvěstice
25. 10. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část2T.J. Sokol Koterov4:4 Nezvěstice
4. 10. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část1Netopýr FbC Lenochods4:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
4. 10. 2015BLMF12015/2016základní část1Sokol Křimice4:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
26. 7. 2015Fat Pipe Open-2015play offosmifináleSTS Chvojkovice - Brod2:5 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
26. 7. 2015Fat Pipe Open-2015play off1FBC Forsee Plzeň5:0 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
25. 7. 2015Fat Pipe Open-2015základní částFBC DRACI DOBŘANY9:1 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
25. 7. 2015Fat Pipe Open-2015základní částFBC Výbornost5:3 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
25. 7. 2015Fat Pipe Open-2015základní částFlyers Sušice5:2 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
16. 5. 2015BLMF12014/2015play offčtvrtfináleFbC Plévas2:8 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
16. 5. 2015BLMF12014/2015play offčtvrtfináleFbC Plévas5:6 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
4. 4. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část10SK Kerio Plzeň7:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
4. 4. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část10Red Dragons Hořovice1:4 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
15. 3. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část9TJ EJPOVICE3:1 Ejpovice
15. 3. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část9FbC Plévas6:3 Ejpovice
15. 3. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část9IBK Mestarien4:1 Ejpovice
1. 3. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část8FbC Bory3:3 Nepomuk
1. 3. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část8FbC Crocodiles Tlučná11:1 Nepomuk
1. 3. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část8Diablos2:2 Nepomuk
15. 2. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část7Travel FreeShop Všeruby1:2 Nezvěstice
15. 2. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část7T.J. Sokol Koterov7:4 Nezvěstice
18. 1. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část6Red Dragons Hořovice2:2 Nezvěstice
18. 1. 2015BLMF12014/2015základní část6FBC Plzeň Letná4:2 Nezvěstice
3. 1. 2015Turnaj Kožlany-play offfináleIBK Kuřata Kladno5:3 Kožlany
3. 1. 2015Turnaj Kožlany-play offsemifináleFbc Doubravka Pirates2:1 Kožlany
3. 1. 2015Turnaj Kožlany-play offčtvrtfináleFBC HIPPOS Kožlany6:2 Kožlany
3. 1. 2015Turnaj Kožlany-play offosmifináleVrány Černínkovice12:0 Kožlany
3. 1. 2015Turnaj Kožlany-základní částFBC Rakovník 9:0 Kožlany
3. 1. 2015Turnaj Kožlany-základní částHippos Junior10:0 Kožlany
3. 1. 2015Turnaj Kožlany-základní částFbc Doubravka Pirates4:0 Kožlany
7. 12. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část5Sokol Křimice3:3 Nezvěstice
7. 12. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část5SK Kerio Plzeň5:1 Nezvěstice
7. 12. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část5SK SE Nezvěstice5:4 Nezvěstice
7. 12. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část5FbC Bory4:3 Nezvěstice
23. 11. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část4FBC Plzeň Letná5:9 Tlučná
23. 11. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část4IBK Mestarien8:2 Tlučná
23. 11. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část4FbC Plévas7:5 Tlučná
2. 11. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část3TJ EJPOVICE5:7 Nepomuk
2. 11. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část3SK SE Nezvěstice7:3 Nepomuk
5. 10. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část2Sokol Křimice3:2 Nezvěstice
5. 10. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část2T.J. Sokol Koterov0:3 Nezvěstice
5. 10. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část2Travel FreeShop Všeruby4:1 Nezvěstice
21. 9. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část1Diablos3:4 Nezvěstice
21. 9. 2014BLMF12014/2015základní část1FbC Crocodiles Tlučná5:0 Nezvěstice
19. 7. 2014Dino Open-2014play off2FBC Plzeň Letná4:9 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
19. 7. 2014Dino Open-2014základní částFBK Devils6:8 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
19. 7. 2014Dino Open-2014základní částKlobásníci4:4 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
19. 7. 2014Dino Open-2014základní částFbC Hornets2:2 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
18. 7. 2014Dino Open-2014základní částSKN Plzeň11:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
18. 7. 2014Dino Open-2014základní částIBK PEKEŇOS KONĚCHITOS3:0 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
10. 5. 2014BLMF12013/2014play offčtvrtfináleFbC Plévas0:3 Nezvěstice
10. 5. 2014BLMF12013/2014play offčtvrtfináleFbC Plévas2:5 Nezvěstice
19. 4. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část10Diablos6:0 Ejpovice
19. 4. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část10Netopýr FBC Lenochods6:1 Ejpovice
23. 3. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část9FbC Plévas4:9 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
23. 3. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část9SK SE Nezvěstice13:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
23. 3. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část9T.J. Sokol Koterov2:6 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
2. 3. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část8TJ EJPOVICE3:8 Nezvěstice
2. 3. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část8FBŠ Plzeň5:1 Nezvěstice
16. 2. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část7FbC Crocodiles Tlučná 7:3 Stod
16. 2. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část7"Šmejd" 20022:3 Stod
1. 2. 2014Pohár BLMF-2013/2014play offčtvrtfináleFBŠ Plzeň "B"6:6 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
1. 2. 2014Pohár BLMF-2013/2014play offčtvrtfináleFBŠ Plzeň "B"2:5 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
25. 1. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část6Red Dragons Hořovice0:8 Nezvěstice
25. 1. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část6Travel FreeShop Všeruby6:4 Nezvěstice
25. 1. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část6T.J. Sokol Koterov4:7 Nezvěstice
12. 1. 2014Pohár BLMF-2013/2014základní částSK SE Nezvěstice11:3 Nezvěstice
12. 1. 2014Pohár BLMF-2013/2014základní částSokol Křimice6:0 Nezvěstice
12. 1. 2014Pohár BLMF-2013/2014základní část"Šmejd" 2002 "B"7:2 Nezvěstice
11. 1. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část5FBC Plzeň Letná9:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
11. 1. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část5SK Kerio Plzeň3:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
11. 1. 2014BLMF12013/2014základní část5Netopýr FBC Lenochods2:0 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
21. 12. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část4FBC Plzeň Letná2:1 Nezvěstice
21. 12. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část4FbC Plévas3:1 Nezvěstice
21. 12. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část4Travel FreeShop Všeruby6:1 Nezvěstice
7. 12. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část3Red Dragons Hořovice5:1 Nezvěstice
7. 12. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část3SK SE Nezvěstice5:1 Nezvěstice
10. 11. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část2SK Kerio Plzeň3:8 Nezvěstice
10. 11. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část2FbC Crocodiles Tlučná2:3 Nezvěstice
10. 11. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část2"Šmejd" 200210:0 Nezvěstice
10. 11. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část2TJ EJPOVICE3:2 Nezvěstice
12. 10. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část1FBŠ Plzeň6:4 Tlučná
12. 10. 2013BLMF12013/2014základní část1Diablos5:1 Tlučná
1. 10. 2013Přátelské utkání-2013základní částCobra Radnice13:3 Rokycany (hala gymnázia)
1. 10. 2013Přátelské utkání-2013základní částCobra Radnice12:2 Rokycany (hala gymnázia)
13. 7. 2013Dino Open-2013play off2TJ JM Vejprdy3:7 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
13. 7. 2013Dino Open-2013základní část1. FbK Real Okena9:2 Plzeň (25. ZŠ)
13. 7. 2013Dino Open-2013základní částSokolíci Líně9:2 Plzeň (25. ZŠ)
12. 7. 2013Dino Open-2013základní částSporťáci Plzeň 197610:0 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
12. 7. 2013Dino Open-2013základní částFbC Eagles Plzeň17:1 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
12. 7. 2013Dino Open-2013základní částSpirits Plzeň7:2 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
12. 5. 2013BLMF12012/2013play offčtvrtfináleSK Kerio Plzeň1:4 Nezvěstice
12. 5. 2013BLMF12012/2013play offčtvrtfináleSK Kerio Plzeň2:0 Nezvěstice
12. 5. 2013BLMF12012/2013play offčtvrtfináleSK Kerio Plzeň1:6 Nezvěstice
28. 4. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část10Diablos7:5 Ejpovice
28. 4. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část10Netopýr FbC Lenochods2:2 Ejpovice
7. 4. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část9FbC Plévas1:3 Nezvěstice
7. 4. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část9T.J. Sokol Koterov6:4 Nezvěstice
3. 3. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část8TJ Ejpovice3:3 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
3. 3. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část8DDM Stod4:5 Plzeň (TJ Slavoj)
17. 2. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část7SK SE Nezvěstice7:0 Nezvěstice
17. 2. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část7FbC Crocodiles Tlučná1:2 Nezvěstice
3. 2. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část6Red Dragons Hořovice2:3 Tlučná
3. 2. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část6Fbc Chlumčany5:2 Tlučná
3. 2. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část6T.J. Sokol Koterov7:1 Tlučná
6. 1. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část5Netopýr FbC Lenochods3:5 Nezvěstice
6. 1. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část5SK Kerio Plzeň3:5 Nezvěstice
6. 1. 2013BLMF12012/2013základní část5FBC Plzeň Letná3:8 Nezvěstice
5. 1. 2013Novoroční turnaj-2013play offAC Pošta Strašice B6:0 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
5. 1. 2013Novoroční turnaj-2013play offTJ EJPOVICE2:0 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
5. 1. 2013Novoroční turnaj-2013základní částFBC Strašice2:0 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
5. 1. 2013Novoroční turnaj-2013základní částMýto4:0 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
2. 12. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část4FBC Plzeň Letná6:4 Tlučná
2. 12. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část4FbC Plévas5:2 Tlučná
2. 12. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část4Fbc Chlumčany3:3 Tlučná
17. 11. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část3Red Dragons Hořovice2:7 Tlučná
17. 11. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část3SK SE Nezvěstice10:2 Tlučná
28. 10. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část2DDM Stod8:1 Nezvěstice
28. 10. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část2Diablos3:5 Nezvěstice
7. 10. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část1SK Kerio Plzeň0:7 Tlučná
7. 10. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část1FbC Crocodiles Tlučná0:2 Tlučná
7. 10. 2012BLMF12012/2013základní část1TJ EJPOVICE4:4 Tlučná
15. 7. 2012Dino Open-2012play offLos Bambulos1:2 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
15. 7. 2012Dino Open-2012play offFbC Bory2:1 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
14. 7. 2012Dino Open-2012play offSKN Plzeň6:1 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
14. 7. 2012Dino Open-2012základní část1. FbK Real Okena6:4 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
13. 7. 2012Dino Open-2012základní částSKMG Staňkov8:0 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva I)
13. 7. 2012Dino Open-2012základní částLos Pinchos5:5 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
9. 6. 2012Memoriál T. Turhobera-2012základní částJuventus Pupík2:4 Plzeň (28. ZŠ)
9. 6. 2012Memoriál T. Turhobera-2012základní částT.J. Sokol Koterov4:3 Plzeň (28. ZŠ)
9. 6. 2012Memoriál T. Turhobera-2012základní částFBC Plzeň Letná3:4 Plzeň (28. ZŠ)
9. 6. 2012Memoriál T. Turhobera-2012základní částTJ Sokol Letná3:0 Plzeň (28. ZŠ)
26. 5. 2012BLMF12011/2012barážFbc Chlumčany7:3 Nezvěstice
26. 5. 2012BLMF12011/2012barážFbc Chlumčany6:2 Nezvěstice
19. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012play offo 3.místoHoVaDaX Stříbro10:3 Nezvěstice
19. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012play offo 3.místoHoVaDaX Stříbro4:5 snNezvěstice
19. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012play offo 3.místoHoVaDaX Stříbro7:2 Nezvěstice
13. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012play offsemifináleFBC Plzeň Letná1:2 Nezvěstice
13. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012play offsemifináleFBC Plzeň Letná2:5 Nezvěstice
13. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012play offsemifináleFBC Plzeň Letná3:2 snNezvěstice
6. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní částčtvrtfináleNetopýr FbC Lenochods "B"5:3 Nezvěstice
6. 5. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní částčtvrtfináleNetopýr FbC Lenochods "B"4:3 snNezvěstice
21. 4. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část10Travel FreeShop Všeruby5:0 Bezdružice
21. 4. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část10Netopýr FbC Lenochods "B"8:1 Bezdružice
31. 3. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část9HoVaDaX Stříbro5:1 Blovice
31. 3. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část9STS Chvojkovice Brod9:1 Blovice
31. 3. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část9RED WINGS Třemošná1:4 Blovice
11. 3. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část8FbK Starý Plzenec2:3 Nezvěstice
11. 3. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část8NF Dino Plzeň9:1 Nezvěstice
26. 2. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část7FBC DRACI DOBŘANY6:3 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
26. 2. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část7Identity Plzeň2:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
28. 1. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část6FBC Strašice6:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
28. 1. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část6FBC KAPACITY6:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
28. 1. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část6RED WINGS Třemošná5:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
8. 1. 2012Novoroční turnaj-2012play offTJ Sokol Dobřív0:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
8. 1. 2012Novoroční turnaj-2012play offneznámý název2:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
8. 1. 2012Novoroční turnaj-2012základní částNávraty4:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
8. 1. 2012Novoroční turnaj-2012základní částFBC Plzeň Letná2:3 snStrašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
7. 1. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část5Netopýr FbC Lenochods "B"3:6 Nezvěstice
7. 1. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část5Junajtyd Genxtazzz4:2 Nezvěstice
7. 1. 2012BLMF22011/2012základní část5FBC Plzeň Letná1:3 Nezvěstice
10. 12. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část4FBC KAPACITY5:2 Nezvěstice
10. 12. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část4HoVaDaX Stříbro5:3 Nezvěstice
10. 12. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část4FBC Plzeň Letná2:6 Nezvěstice
26. 11. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část3FBC Strašice2:2 Nezvěstice
26. 11. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část3STS Chvojkovice Brod2:2 Nezvěstice
23. 10. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část2NF Dino Plzeň9:1 Nezvěstice
23. 10. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část2Travel FreeShop Všeruby3:3 Nezvěstice
1. 10. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část1Junajtyd Genxtazzz4:2 Nezvěstice
1. 10. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část1FBC DRACI DOBŘANY3:2 Nezvěstice
1. 10. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část1Identity Plzeň2:3 Nezvěstice
1. 10. 2011BLMF22011/2012základní část1FbK Starý Plzenec4:0 Nezvěstice
17. 7. 2011Dino Open-2011play offo umístěníSlavia VŠ Plzeň3:6 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
17. 7. 2011Dino Open-2011play offo umístěníVulcane Boys2:3 snPlzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
17. 7. 2011Dino Open-2011play offčtvrtfinálemore bivoj!3:7 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
17. 7. 2011Dino Open-2011play offosmifináleFbC Salesko5:1 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
16. 7. 2011Dino Open-2011základní částFbC Bory6:3 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
16. 7. 2011Dino Open-2011základní částmore bivoj!5:6 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
16. 7. 2011Dino Open-2011základní částFbC Speed Eagles Blovice6:2 Plzeň (MSH Lokomotiva II)
21. 5. 2011BLMF22010/2011barážFbC Dino Plzeň7:2 Nezvěstice
21. 5. 2011BLMF22010/2011barážFbC Dino Plzeň6:3 Nezvěstice
14. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba2T.J Sokol Koterov "C"4:4 Nezvěstice
14. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba2HoVaDaX Stříbro4:2 Nezvěstice
14. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba2FBC Critters3:2 Nezvěstice
14. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba2FbC Lenochods5:1 Nezvěstice
7. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba1Identity Plzeň7:3 Nezvěstice
7. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba1FBC Plzeň Letná3:7 Nezvěstice
7. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba1Junajtyd Genxtazzz5:3 Nezvěstice
7. 5. 2011BLMF32010/2011nadstavba1FBC KAPACITY3:6 Nezvěstice
10. 4. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část10Gang Medvídka Pú5:2 Blovice
10. 4. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část10FBC Hippos Kožlany A8:2 Blovice
26. 3. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část9FbC Eliss Zdice7:1 Plzeň (14. ZŠ)
26. 3. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část9FbC MSA Plzeň8:5 Plzeň (14. ZŠ)
26. 3. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část9FBC Jokerit Černice7:5 Plzeň (14. ZŠ)
12. 3. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část8FBC Critters4:6 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
12. 3. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část8FBC Plzeň Letná3:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
12. 3. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část8"Šmejd" 20027:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
20. 2. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část7IBK PÄNDY18:0 Nezvěstice
20. 2. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část7Pokusní králící s.r.o.10:2 Nezvěstice
29. 1. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část6FBC Plzeň Letná2:9 Nezvěstice
29. 1. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část6FBC Jokerit Černice3:4 Nezvěstice
29. 1. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část6Párátka5:3 Nezvěstice
9. 1. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část5IBK PÄNDY12:3 Bezdružice
9. 1. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část5FbC MSA Plzeň3:3 Bezdružice
9. 1. 2011BLMF32010/2011základní část5FbC Spartak Žebrák8:0 Bezdružice
4. 12. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část4"Šmejd" 20022:5 Horšovský Týn
4. 12. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část4FBC Critters2:1 Horšovský Týn
4. 12. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část4FBH Hippos Kožlany A6:0 Horšovský Týn
20. 11. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část3FbC Eliss Zdice12:2 Nezvěstice
20. 11. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část3FbC Spartak Žebrák10:1 Nezvěstice
20. 11. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část3FbC Klokani7:1 Nezvěstice
31. 10. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část2Pokusní králící s.r.o.7:0 Nezvěstice
31. 10. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část2Párátka3:6 Nezvěstice
9. 10. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část1Gang Medvídka Pú2:1 Blovice
9. 10. 2010BLMF32010/2011základní část1FbC Klokani4:2 Blovice
5. 9. 2010Přátelské utkání-2010základní částFLC Sokol Mirošov11:8 Rokycany (hala gymnázia)
20. 6. 2010Přátelské utkání-2010základní částFLC Sokol Mirošov11:8 Rokycany (hala gymnázia)
9. 5. 2010Přátelské utkání-2010základní částFLC Sokol Mirošov9:6 Rokycany (hala gymnázia)
16. 4. 2010Přátelské utkání-2010základní částFBC Strašice18:5 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
22. 1. 2010Přátelské utkání-2010základní částFBC Strašice11:4 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
9. 1. 2010Novoroční turnaj-2010play offo 3. místoPoslední erekce1:2 snStrašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
9. 1. 2010Novoroční turnaj-2010play offsemifináleTJ Spartak Strašice0:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
9. 1. 2010Novoroční turnaj-2010základní částPrckové8:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
9. 1. 2010Novoroční turnaj-2010základní částBuldogs Avalanche3:0 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
20. 12. 2009Přátelské utkání-2009základní částFLC Sokol Mirošov5:6 Rokycany (hala gymnázia)
22. 11. 2009Přátelské utkání-2009základní částFLC Sokol Mirošov9:8 Rokycany (hala gymnázia)
10. 1. 2009Novoroční turnaj-2009play offUtopenci3:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
10. 1. 2009Novoroční turnaj-2009play offNotor1:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
10. 1. 2009Novoroční turnaj-2009základní částProchys Children5:0 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
10. 1. 2009Novoroční turnaj-2009základní částOld Strašice5:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
31. 10. 2008Přátelské utkání-2008základní částFBC Strašice12:5 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
5. 1. 2008Novoroční turnaj-2008play offfináleNotor8:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
5. 1. 2008Novoroční turnaj-2008play offsemifinálePMB4:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
5. 1. 2008Novoroční turnaj-2008základní část2,5 promile3:2 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)
5. 1. 2008Novoroční turnaj-2008základní částNotor4:1 Strašice (tělocvična ZŠ)